Ingot Finance$INGOT
0x0393…AB32pons v2Paired with ETHLaunched 13m ago
Curve filled
1.8%
0.0745 / 4.2 ETH
Holders
8
top 10 own 4.2%
Early buys (5s)
44.9%
25 wallets
Creator tax
3%
plus 1% pool fee
Market cap$4.5K
5m+6.9%
1h+8.1%
24h+8.1%
Vol 24h$43.2K
Buys / sells376 / 387
Market cap from curve trades · live
Newest first
| Age | Type | ETH | MC | Trader |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45m | Sell | 0.0138 | $4.5K | 0xA639…cFe6 |
| 45m | Sell | 0.0003 | $4.5K | 0xB3EA…2832 |
| 47m | Buy | 0.0150 | $4.5K | 0xA639…cFe6 |
| 47m | Buy | 0.0244 | $4.4K | 0xEC9A…ACb5 |
| 47m | Buy | 0.0099 | $4.3K | 0x8F10…f996 |
| 49m | Sell | 0.0002 | $4.3K | 0x2296…bAef |
| 50m | Buy | 0.0370 | $4.2K | 0x6aa8…326E |
| 51m | Buy | 0.0002 | $4.1K | 0x7aa9…4cd2 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0279 | $4.2K | 0x8f0C…B0A4Dev |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0093 | $4.3K | 0x060a…70E8 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0100 | $4.3K | 0x7316…1d1d |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0056 | $4.3K | 0xD05D…27E8 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0130 | $4.4K | 0xe69B…BDFd |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0098 | $4.5K | 0x0640…3222 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0120 | $4.5K | 0x6C01…4D99 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0191 | $4.6K | 0x7DC1…2B9a |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0130 | $4.7K | 0xd174…a3c1 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0136 | $4.8K | 0xE437…27A3 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0145 | $4.8K | 0xd961…FD7a |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0179 | $4.9K | 0x6280…Fd53 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0132 | $5.0K | 0x28A8…f8CC |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0043 | $5.1K | 0xCE11…dA04 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0044 | $5.1K | 0x178D…8234 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0077 | $5.1K | 0x3878…C9e7 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0142 | $5.2K | 0xaa78…2720 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0131 | $5.3K | 0xd6AD…9642 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0267 | $5.4K | 0x88ba…F94d |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0127 | $5.5K | 0x409c…4AD5 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0205 | $5.6K | 0xB4b3…0370 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0187 | $5.7K | 0x2991…E0eC |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0397 | $5.9K | 0xE1fE…Bb29 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0507 | $6.1K | 0xD08D…9195 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0228 | $6.4K | 0x2412…ABac |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0184 | $6.5K | 0x8fB7…d2e7 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0182 | $6.6K | 0x811f…2413 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0187 | $6.7K | 0x1794…e138 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0192 | $6.9K | 0x21Af…55CA |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0182 | $7.0K | 0x46bF…A56C |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0205 | $7.1K | 0xaF2B…6CD9 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0322 | $7.3K | 0xD6c0…E915 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0437 | $7.6K | 0x91ef…1591 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0231 | $7.8K | 0x55e5…ec49 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0235 | $8.0K | 0x7d58…Fe33 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0227 | $8.1K | 0xFcDC…E4a3 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0251 | $8.3K | 0xe5dc…7466 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0456 | $8.5K | 0x3c15…e561 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0470 | $8.9K | 0x2fC0…d259 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0484 | $9.2K | 0xe6d0…2f0c |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0334 | $9.6K | 0x5697…C5cB |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0299 | $9.8K | 0xefED…f2a0 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0465 | $10.1K | 0x02bA…47c6 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0343 | $10.4K | 0x85c6…a859 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0364 | $10.7K | 0x6A26…2a95 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0391 | $11.0K | 0x7883…3363 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0625 | $11.4K | 0xCF27…bBa4 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0401 | $11.9K | 0xF2D1…07ce |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0464 | $12.3K | 0x5215…844d |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0449 | $12.7K | 0xD9f5…Ed13 |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0571 | $13.1K | 0xd6d0…f85c |
| 51m | Sell | 0.0871 | $13.8K | 0xe7DF…Ec22 |
Bubble map
Top 8 holders · size = share of supply Deployer (not in top) Linked to deployer · 0 Shared funder · 0 Other holders
Signals
- First pons launch from this wallet: no track record yet.
- Creator tax of 3% on every trade, paid to the creator on top of the 1% pool fee.
- No funding links found between the deployer and the top 12 early buyers and holders.
- 38.9% of supply was bought in the launch block itself.
- Early buyers took 44.9% of supply in the first 5s.
- Deployer has moved out 100% of the tokens they received.
- Curve 1.8% filled toward graduation.
First 5 seconds
Buyer wallets25
Supply they bought44.9%
Bought in the launch block38.9%
Tax-free wallets (creator's list)0 / 0.0%
The deployer is excluded. pons snipe tax starts at 99% and fades to zero over 5 seconds, so tax-free buys in that window come from wallets the creator exempted.
Holders
Holders8
Top 10 share4.2%
Deployer holds0.0%
Deployer moved out100% of what they got
Unsold supply still in the bonding curve is excluded.
Connected wallets
No links foundWe traced where the ETH came from for the top 12 buyers in the first minute and the largest holders. Wallets that fund many unrelated addresses (exchanges, bridges) are ignored, so a missing link isn't proof of independence.
From the creator
The lending layer for tokenized equities. Don't sell your shares. Borrow against them.