Pilotlight
BlockofflineETH$2,437

Ingot Finance$INGOT

0x0393…AB32pons v2Paired with ETHLaunched 13m ago
DOn bonding curveBuy / sell
Curve filled
1.8%
0.0745 / 4.2 ETH
Holders
8
top 10 own 4.2%
Early buys (5s)
44.9%
25 wallets
Creator tax
3%
plus 1% pool fee
Market cap$4.5K
5m+6.9%
1h+8.1%
24h+8.1%
Vol 24h$43.2K
Buys / sells376 / 387
Traders91
Market cap from curve trades · live
Newest first
AgeTypeETHTokensMCTrader
45mSell0.01387.79M$4.5K0xA639…cFe6
45mSell0.0003148.6K$4.5K0xB3EA…2832
47mBuy0.01507.79M$4.5K0xA639…cFe6
47mBuy0.024412.93M$4.4K0xEC9A…ACb5
47mBuy0.00995.36M$4.3K0x8F10…f996
49mSell0.0002125.3K$4.3K0x2296…bAef
50mBuy0.037020.53M$4.2K0x6aa8…326E
51mBuy0.0002125.3K$4.1K0x7aa9…4cd2
51mSell0.027916.85M$4.2K0x8f0C…B0A4Dev
51mSell0.00935.52M$4.3K0x060a…70E8
51mSell0.01005.84M$4.3K0x7316…1d1d
51mSell0.00563.25M$4.3K0xD05D…27E8
51mSell0.01307.45M$4.4K0xe69B…BDFd
51mSell0.00985.52M$4.5K0x0640…3222
51mSell0.01206.67M$4.5K0x6C01…4D99
51mSell0.019110.44M$4.6K0x7DC1…2B9a
51mSell0.01306.98M$4.7K0xd174…a3c1
51mSell0.01367.18M$4.8K0xE437…27A3
51mSell0.01457.54M$4.8K0xd961…FD7a
51mSell0.01799.17M$4.9K0x6280…Fd53
51mSell0.01326.64M$5.0K0x28A8…f8CC
51mSell0.00432.15M$5.1K0xCE11…dA04
51mSell0.00442.17M$5.1K0x178D…8234
51mSell0.00773.80M$5.1K0x3878…C9e7
51mSell0.01426.91M$5.2K0xaa78…2720
51mSell0.01316.28M$5.3K0xd6AD…9642
51mSell0.026712.53M$5.4K0x88ba…F94d
51mSell0.01275.83M$5.5K0x409c…4AD5
51mSell0.02059.26M$5.6K0xB4b3…0370
51mSell0.01878.25M$5.7K0x2991…E0eC
51mSell0.039717.04M$5.9K0xE1fE…Bb29
51mSell0.050720.74M$6.1K0xD08D…9195
51mSell0.02288.99M$6.4K0x2412…ABac
51mSell0.01847.11M$6.5K0x8fB7…d2e7
51mSell0.01826.91M$6.6K0x811f…2413
51mSell0.01876.97M$6.7K0x1794…e138
51mSell0.01927.04M$6.9K0x21Af…55CA
51mSell0.01826.54M$7.0K0x46bF…A56C
51mSell0.02057.24M$7.1K0xaF2B…6CD9
51mSell0.032211.11M$7.3K0xD6c0…E915
51mSell0.043714.56M$7.6K0x91ef…1591
51mSell0.02317.45M$7.8K0x55e5…ec49
51mSell0.02357.44M$8.0K0x7d58…Fe33
51mSell0.02277.05M$8.1K0xFcDC…E4a3
51mSell0.02517.61M$8.3K0xe5dc…7466
51mSell0.045613.43M$8.5K0x3c15…e561
51mSell0.047013.32M$8.9K0x2fC0…d259
51mSell0.048413.19M$9.2K0xe6d0…2f0c
51mSell0.03348.79M$9.6K0x5697…C5cB
51mSell0.02997.68M$9.8K0xefED…f2a0
51mSell0.046511.60M$10.1K0x02bA…47c6
51mSell0.03438.28M$10.4K0x85c6…a859
51mSell0.03648.55M$10.7K0x6A26…2a95
51mSell0.03918.92M$11.0K0x7883…3363
51mSell0.062513.75M$11.4K0xCF27…bBa4
51mSell0.04018.49M$11.9K0xF2D1…07ce
51mSell0.04649.53M$12.3K0x5215…844d
51mSell0.04498.92M$12.7K0xD9f5…Ed13
51mSell0.057110.94M$13.1K0xd6d0…f85c
51mSell0.087115.92M$13.8K0xe7DF…Ec22

Bubble map

Top 8 holders · size = share of supply
Deployer (not in top) Linked to deployer · 0 Shared funder · 0 Other holders

Signals

  • First pons launch from this wallet: no track record yet.
  • Creator tax of 3% on every trade, paid to the creator on top of the 1% pool fee.
  • No funding links found between the deployer and the top 12 early buyers and holders.
  • 38.9% of supply was bought in the launch block itself.
  • Early buyers took 44.9% of supply in the first 5s.
  • Deployer has moved out 100% of the tokens they received.
  • Curve 1.8% filled toward graduation.

First 5 seconds

Buyer wallets25
Supply they bought44.9%
Bought in the launch block38.9%
Tax-free wallets (creator's list)0 / 0.0%
The deployer is excluded. pons snipe tax starts at 99% and fades to zero over 5 seconds, so tax-free buys in that window come from wallets the creator exempted.

Holders

Holders8
Top 10 share4.2%
Deployer holds0.0%
Deployer moved out100% of what they got
Unsold supply still in the bonding curve is excluded.

Connected wallets

No links found
We traced where the ETH came from for the top 12 buyers in the first minute and the largest holders. Wallets that fund many unrelated addresses (exchanges, bridges) are ignored, so a missing link isn't proof of independence.

From the creator

The lending layer for tokenized equities. Don't sell your shares. Borrow against them.