
capitol markets$CAPITOL
0x12f5…dB3Bpons v2Paired with USDGLaunched 19h ago
Graduated · Uniswap v4
Curve filled
100%
graduated to Uniswap v4
Holders
57
top 10 own 97.5%
Early buys (5s)
53.5%
36 wallets
Creator tax
0%
plus 1% pool fee
Market cap$4.3K
5m+0.0%
1h+0.0%
24h+7.3%
Vol 24h$281.3K
Buys / sells1230 / 1258
Curve, then Uniswap v4 pool · live
Newest first
| Age | Type | USDG | MC | Trader |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3h | Sell | 0.3186 | $4.3K | 0xC599…0eA2DEX |
| 8h | Sell | 86.22 | $4.3K | 0x6c4C…a374DEX |
| 8h | Sell | 0.0932 | $4.5K | 0x0b7a…5eDcDEX |
| 11h | Sell | 2.09 | $4.5K | 0x6733…A8AeDEX |
| 12h | Sell | 9.55 | $4.5K | 0x3597…e821DEX |
| 12h | Sell | 40.34 | $4.6K | 0x7026…F983DEX |
| 13h | Sell | 34.48 | $4.7K | 0x6294…27A6DEX |
| 13h | Buy | 41.75 | $4.8K | 0x7026…F983DEX |
| 13h | Buy | 39.46 | $4.7K | 0x98B3…30E1DEX |
| 13h | Buy | 39.46 | $4.6K | 0x75a5…FF8fDEX |
| 13h | Buy | 39.46 | $4.4K | 0xCbE0…512dDEX |
| 13h | Sell | 0.2533 | $4.3K | 0xCFa7…8f5aDEX |
| 14h | Sell | 0.1810 | $4.3K | 0xF52b…9D3BDEX |
| 15h | Sell | 0.2338 | $4.3K | 0x530e…D3a1DEX |
| 15h | Sell | 2.18 | $4.3K | 0x0A42…e5F0DEX |
| 15h | Sell | 19.90 | $4.3K | 0x52CC…59dcDEX |
| 15h | Buy | 4.80 | $4.4K | 0x5cA0…F97bDEX |
| 15h | Sell | 2.21 | $4.4K | 0x0A42…e5F0DEX |
| 15h | Buy | 2.98 | $4.4K | 0x0A42…e5F0DEX |
| 15h | Sell | 4.80 | $4.4K | 0xd782…0DB8DEX |
| 15h | Buy | 0.2399 | $4.4K | 0x530e…D3a1DEX |
| 15h | Sell | 0.7072 | $4.4K | 0x530e…D3a1DEX |
| 16h | Sell | 0.5524 | $4.4K | 0xf5c4…6157DEX |
| 16h | Sell | 0.0053 | $4.4K | 0xaD01…fCe5DEX |
| 16h | Sell | 8.69 | $4.4K | 0xc025…4F75DEX |
| 16h | Sell | 9.55 | $4.4K | DEX traderDEX |
| 16h | Sell | 35.33 | $4.4K | DEX traderDEX |
| 16h | Sell | 40.71 | $4.6K | DEX traderDEX |
| 16h | Buy | 41.11 | $4.7K | DEX traderDEX |
| 16h | Buy | 35.67 | $4.6K | DEX traderDEX |
| 16h | Buy | 0.2401 | $4.4K | DEX traderDEX |
| 16h | Sell | 6.83 | $4.4K | DEX traderDEX |
| 16h | Buy | 4.88 | $4.5K | DEX traderDEX |
| 16h | Buy | 0.5882 | $4.4K | DEX traderDEX |
| 16h | Buy | 0.4844 | $4.4K | DEX traderDEX |
| 16h | Buy | 1.49 | $4.4K | DEX traderDEX |
| 16h | Buy | 39.60 | $4.4K | DEX traderDEX |
| 16h | Buy | 39.60 | $4.3K | DEX traderDEX |
| 16h | Buy | 39.60 | $4.2K | DEX traderDEX |
| 16h | Buy | 39.60 | $4.0K | DEX traderDEX |
| 16h | Buy | 39.60 | $3.9K | DEX traderDEX |
| 16h | Buy | 39.60 | $3.8K | DEX traderDEX |
| 16h | Buy | 39.60 | $3.7K | DEX traderDEX |
| 16h | Buy | 217.74 | $3.6K | DEX traderDEX |
| 16h | Sell | 2.77 | $3.0K | DEX traderDEX |
| 16h | Buy | 7.29 | $3.0K | DEX traderDEX |
| 16h | Sell | 1.37 | $2.9K | DEX traderDEX |
| 16h | Sell | 1.08 | $2.9K | DEX traderDEX |
| 16h | Sell | 6.29 | $3.0K | DEX traderDEX |
| 16h | Sell | 35.17 | $3.0K | DEX traderDEX |
| 16h | Sell | 38.56 | $3.1K | DEX traderDEX |
| 16h | Sell | 99.20 | $3.2K | DEX traderDEX |
| 17h | Buy | 0.1263 | $3.5K | DEX traderDEX |
| 17h | Sell | 137.04 | $3.4K | DEX traderDEX |
| 17h | Buy | 48.56 | $3.9K | DEX traderDEX |
| 17h | Sell | 41.64 | $3.7K | DEX traderDEX |
| 17h | Buy | 24.34 | $3.8K | DEX traderDEX |
| 17h | Buy | 48.71 | $3.8K | DEX traderDEX |
| 17h | Sell | 25.86 | $3.6K | DEX traderDEX |
| 17h | Sell | 24.39 | $3.7K | DEX traderDEX |
Bubble map
Top 40 holders · size = share of supply Deployer (not in top) Linked to deployer · 0 Shared funder · 0 Other holders
Signals
- Deployer's past launches mostly died (18 dead, 10 where they moved out most of their tokens).
- No funding links found between the deployer and the top 12 early buyers and holders.
- 36 wallet(s) bought tax-free in the first 5s (creator's exemption list), taking 53.5% of supply.
- 14.4% of supply was bought in the launch block itself.
- Early buyers took 53.5% of supply in the first 5s.
- Top 10 holders own 97.5% of supply.
- Deployer has moved out 100% of the tokens they received.
- Graduated: the curve filled and trading moved to a pool.
First 5 seconds
Buyer wallets36
Supply they bought53.5%
Bought in the launch block14.4%
Tax-free wallets (creator's list)36 / 53.5%
The deployer is excluded. pons snipe tax starts at 99% and fades to zero over 5 seconds, so tax-free buys in that window come from wallets the creator exempted.
Holders
Holders57
Top 10 share97.5%
Deployer holds0.0%
Deployer moved out100% of what they got
Unsold supply still in the bonding curve is excluded.
Connected wallets
No links foundWe traced where the ETH came from for the top 12 buyers in the first minute and the largest holders. Wallets that fund many unrelated addresses (exchanges, bridges) are ignored, so a missing link isn't proof of independence.
From the creator
-