Pilotlight
Block87,814,720ETH$2,509

tap cat$TAPCAT

0x5EF0…2957pons v2Paired with USDGLaunched 1h ago
On bonding curve
Curve filled
1.0%
83.12 / 8.1K USDG
Holders
11
top 10 own 2.5%
Early buys (5s)
37.4%
6 wallets
Creator tax
1%
plus 1% pool fee
Market cap$3.4K
5m+0.0%
1h−11.8%
24h−20.0%
Vol 24h$5.1K
Buys / sells17 / 17
Traders23
Market cap from curve trades · live
Newest first
AgeTypeUSDGTokensMCTrader
16mBuy30.008.71M$3.4K0xD657…e3c5
16mSell81.4324.23M$3.4K0xce03…AeA6
16mSell135.2637.72M$3.7K0xB93E…59bE
20mSell0.9928265.9K$3.8K0xC0b5…9269
24mSell8.472.26M$3.8K0x09AD…4Afa
28mBuy8.912.29M$3.8K0x09AD…4Afa
1hSell12.843.42M$3.8K0x897D…4a5d
1hSell139.2635.58M$4.0K0x8E63…1038
1hBuy100.0024.23M$4.0K0x496F…29eD
1hSell158.5339.32M$4.1K0x7250…30fF
1hBuy0.130029.6K$4.3K0xCb37…1dfA
1hSell132.7830.40M$4.5K0x6aa8…326E
1hBuy1.25265.9K$4.6K0xC0b5…9269
1hBuy16.063.42M$4.6K0xb300…028d
1hBuy74.4316.24M$4.5K0xe766…B5Bd
1hBuy153.6035.58M$4.2K0x8E63…1038
1hBuy150.0037.72M$3.9K0x6208…284A
1hSell90.8724.15M$3.8K0x6505…40Dc
1hSell102.0725.68M$4.1K0x6505…40Dc
1hBuy125.2930.43M$4.0K0x0034…0000
1hBuy150.0039.32M$3.7K0xd91a…fb56
1hSell677.20160.27M$4.3K0x6505…40Dc
1hBuy124.0324.15M$5.0K0x409E…Ed45
1hBuy124.0325.68M$4.7K0xA19a…b784
1hSell131.6328.28M$4.7K0x6505…40Dc
1hSell103.5820.95M$5.0K0x6505…40Dc
1hSell146.8027.91M$5.4K0x6505…40Dc
1hSell172.1230.31M$5.8K0x6505…40Dc
1hSell204.6133.04M$6.3K0x6505…40Dc
1hSell156.1823.28M$6.8K0x6505…40Dc
1hBuy206.7027.91M$6.8K0x247c…8DB8
1hBuy206.7030.31M$6.3K0xF03A…75a8
1hBuy206.7033.04M$5.7K0x425b…23e1
1hBuy1001.88232.78M$4.2K0xe853…f86D

Bubble map

Top 11 holders · size = share of supply
Deployer (not in top) Linked to deployer · 0 Shared funder · 0 Other holders

Signals

  • First pons launch from this wallet: no track record yet.
  • Creator tax of 1% on every trade, paid to the creator on top of the 1% pool fee.
  • 2 buyers were funded by the same wallet (0x247c…8db8), together 6.3% of supply.
  • 23.3% of supply was bought in the launch block itself.
  • Early buyers took 37.4% of supply in the first 5s.
  • Curve 1.0% filled toward graduation.

First 5 seconds

Buyer wallets6
Supply they bought37.4%
Bought in the launch block23.3%
Tax-free wallets (creator's list)0 / 0.0%
The deployer is excluded. pons snipe tax starts at 99% and fades to zero over 5 seconds, so tax-free buys in that window come from wallets the creator exempted.

Holders

Holders11
Top 10 share2.5%
Deployer holds0.0%
Unsold supply still in the bonding curve is excluded.

Connected wallets

1 shared-funder group
2 buyers funded by 0x247c…8db86.33% of supply
We traced where the ETH came from for the top 12 buyers in the first minute and the largest holders. Wallets that fund many unrelated addresses (exchanges, bridges) are ignored, so a missing link isn't proof of independence.