soul.md$SOUL
0x663d…28d2pons v2Paired with ETHLaunched 2m ago
On bonding curveBuy / sell
Curve filled
32.7%
1.37 / 4.2 ETH
Holders
81
top 10 own 10.8%
Early buys (5s)
33.9%
14 wallets
Creator tax
3%
plus 1% pool fee
Market cap$14.9K
5m+247.4%
1h+247.4%
24h+247.4%
Vol 24h$17.3K
Buys / sells166 / 130
Market cap from curve trades · live
Newest first
| Age | Type | ETH | MC | Trader |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59m | Buy | 0.0047 | $14.9K | 0xc1bA…1ff2 |
| 59m | Buy | 0.0061 | $14.9K | 0x8053…f0f9 |
| 59m | Sell | 0.0046 | $14.9K | 0x9487…319A |
| 59m | Sell | 0.0060 | $14.9K | 0x78e5…Ff00 |
| 59m | Buy | 0.0196 | $14.8K | 0x13c2…0D35 |
| 59m | Buy | 0.0604 | $14.5K | 0x97a1…5f46 |
| 59m | Sell | 0.0599 | $14.5K | 0x97a1…5f46 |
| 59m | Sell | 0.0810 | $15.2K | 0x13c2…0D35 |
| 59m | Buy | 0.0046 | $15.6K | 0xc1bA…1ff2 |
| 59m | Sell | 0.0042 | $15.6K | 0xf737…55fc |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0615 | $15.3K | 0x13c2…0D35 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0185 | $15.0K | 0xb3f3…380d |
| 1h | Sell | 0.0026 | $14.9K | 0x20F7…17a3 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0029 | $14.9K | 0xb0c4…3924 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0015 | $14.9K | 0xe492…ce2B |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0015 | $14.8K | 0xe492…ce2B |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0030 | $14.8K | 0xaA6b…11eC |
| 1h | Sell | 0.0027 | $14.8K | 0x78e5…Ff00 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0400 | $14.7K | 0x8053…f0f9 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0030 | $14.5K | 0xaA6b…11eC |
| 1h | Sell | 0.0027 | $14.5K | 0x7654…8f79 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0040 | $14.5K | 0xB955…187f |
| 1h | Sell | 0.0040 | $14.5K | 0x13c2…0D35 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0044 | $14.5K | 0xb3f3…380d |
| 1h | Sell | 0.0043 | $14.5K | 0x78e5…Ff00 |
| 1h | Sell | 0.0020 | $14.5K | 0x73a8…B950 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0021 | $14.5K | 0xE6d7…c157 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0400 | $14.3K | 0x97a1…5f46 |
| 1h | Sell | 0.0530 | $14.4K | 0x8053…f0f9 |
| 1h | Sell | 0.0587 | $14.9K | 0xE92F…B44D |
| 1h | Sell | 0.0278 | $15.4K | 0x6d41…4F64 |
| 1h | Sell | 0.0089 | $15.5K | 0xE92F…B44D |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0022 | $15.6K | 0x8053…f0f9 |
| 1h | Sell | 0.0020 | $15.6K | 0xc1bA…1ff2 |
| 1h | Sell | 0.0021 | $15.6K | 0x79E5…22b3 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0023 | $15.6K | 0x13c2…0D35 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0208 | $15.5K | 0xD4d7…2590 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0287 | $15.3K | 0xE6d7…c157 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0305 | $15.0K | 0x73a8…B950 |
| 1h | Sell | 0.0069 | $14.9K | 0x73a8…B950 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0033 | $14.9K | 0x13c2…0D35 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0043 | $14.9K | 0x78e5…Ff00 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0044 | $14.8K | 0xa3A9…ebeB |
| 1h | Sell | 0.0040 | $14.8K | 0x97a1…5f46 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0025 | $14.8K | 0x7654…8f79 |
| 1h | Sell | 0.0027 | $14.8K | 0xB955…187f |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0033 | $14.8K | 0x13c2…0D35 |
| 1h | Sell | 0.0033 | $14.8K | 0xB72a…cA7a |
| 1h | Buy | 0.1018 | $14.4K | 0xE92F…B44D |
| 1h | Sell | 0.0033 | $14.0K | 0xc1bA…1ff2 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0582 | $13.7K | 0x6d41…4F64 |
| 1h | Sell | 0.0334 | $13.6K | 0xE6d7…c157 |
| 1h | Sell | 0.0445 | $14.0K | 0x6d41…4F64 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0001 | $14.2K | 0x6a0d…4b78 |
| 1h | Sell | 0.0027 | $14.2K | 0xB955…187f |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0027 | $14.2K | 0x69ad…7a20 |
| 1h | Sell | 0.0364 | $14.4K | 0xaA6b…11eC |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0013 | $14.6K | 0x3D9C…1590 |
| 1h | Sell | 0.0054 | $14.6K | 0xc1bA…1ff2 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0060 | $14.6K | 0x69ad…7a20 |
Bubble map
Top 40 holders · size = share of supply Deployer Linked to deployer · 0 Shared funder · 0 Other holders
Signals
- First pons launch from this wallet: no track record yet.
- Creator tax of 3% on every trade, paid to the creator on top of the 1% pool fee.
- No funding links found between the deployer and the top 12 early buyers and holders.
- 32.0% of supply was bought in the launch block itself.
- Early buyers took 33.9% of supply in the first 5s.
- Curve 32.7% filled toward graduation.
First 5 seconds
Buyer wallets14
Supply they bought33.9%
Bought in the launch block32.0%
Tax-free wallets (creator's list)0 / 0.0%
The deployer is excluded. pons snipe tax starts at 99% and fades to zero over 5 seconds, so tax-free buys in that window come from wallets the creator exempted.
Holders
Holders81
Top 10 share10.8%
Deployer holds2.0%
Deployer moved out0% of what they got
Unsold supply still in the bonding curve is excluded.
Connected wallets
No links foundWe traced where the ETH came from for the top 12 buyers in the first minute and the largest holders. Wallets that fund many unrelated addresses (exchanges, bridges) are ignored, so a missing link isn't proof of independence.
From the creator
ERC-8004 soul agents that build, review and ship.