Pilotlight
Block87,869,014ETH$2,508

Wine Token$WINE

0x6EAc…C64Apons v2Paired with USDGLaunched 30m ago
On bonding curve
Curve filled
0.0%
0.2718 / 8.1K USDG
Holders
6
top 10 own 0.0%
Early buys (5s)
20.4%
3 wallets
Creator tax
0%
plus 1% pool fee
Market cap$3.4K
5m+0.0%
1h−3.5%
24h−3.5%
Vol 24h$3.1K
Buys / sells9 / 9
Traders13
Market cap from curve trades · live
Newest first
AgeTypeUSDGTokensMCTrader
1hSell124.4437.38M$3.4K0x7250…30fF
1hSell97.6827.44M$3.6K0x0D53…9B6f
1hSell197.6451.00M$3.9K0x6aa8…326E
1hBuy150.0037.38M$4.0K0xd91a…fb56
1hBuy186.2151.05M$3.6K0x0034…0000
1hSell87.6725.21M$3.5K0x801d…64A7
1hSell198.7652.59M$3.8K0x1E9C…b6f0
1hBuy0.130031.8K$4.0K0xCb37…1dfA
1hBuy100.1125.21M$3.9K0xd42a…d6A4
1hBuy102.9227.44M$3.7K0x0D53…9B6f
1hSell179.3747.72M$3.8K0x6505…40Dc
1hBuy200.6352.59M$3.8K0x1E9C…b6f0
1hSell85.1423.51M$3.7K0x6505…40Dc
1hSell322.6479.44M$4.1K0x6505…40Dc
1hSell251.1953.03M$4.8K0x6505…40Dc
1hBuy372.3879.44M$4.6K0x37Ee…8d0a
1hBuy213.1153.03M$4.0K0xa0a5…3b85
1hBuy250.6871.23M$3.5K0x60Ae…0aa5

Bubble map

Top 6 holders · size = share of supply
Deployer (not in top) Linked to deployer · 0 Shared funder · 0 Other holders

Signals

  • First pons launch from this wallet: no track record yet.
  • No funding links found between the deployer and the top 6 early buyers and holders.
  • 3 wallet(s) bought tax-free in the first 5s (creator's exemption list), taking 20.4% of supply.
  • 12.4% of supply was bought in the launch block itself.
  • Early buyers took 20.4% of supply in the first 5s.
  • Curve 0.0% filled toward graduation.

First 5 seconds

Buyer wallets3
Supply they bought20.4%
Bought in the launch block12.4%
Tax-free wallets (creator's list)3 / 20.4%
The deployer is excluded. pons snipe tax starts at 99% and fades to zero over 5 seconds, so tax-free buys in that window come from wallets the creator exempted.

Holders

Holders6
Top 10 share0.0%
Deployer holds0.0%
Unsold supply still in the bonding curve is excluded.

Connected wallets

No links found
We traced where the ETH came from for the top 6 buyers in the first minute and the largest holders. Wallets that fund many unrelated addresses (exchanges, bridges) are ignored, so a missing link isn't proof of independence.