Wine Token$WINE
0x6EAc…C64Apons v2Paired with USDGLaunched 30m ago
On bonding curve
Curve filled
0.0%
0.2718 / 8.1K USDG
Holders
6
top 10 own 0.0%
Early buys (5s)
20.4%
3 wallets
Creator tax
0%
plus 1% pool fee
Market cap$3.4K
5m+0.0%
1h−3.5%
24h−3.5%
Vol 24h$3.1K
Buys / sells9 / 9
Market cap from curve trades · live
Newest first
| Age | Type | USDG | MC | Trader |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1h | Sell | 124.44 | $3.4K | 0x7250…30fF |
| 1h | Sell | 97.68 | $3.6K | 0x0D53…9B6f |
| 1h | Sell | 197.64 | $3.9K | 0x6aa8…326E |
| 1h | Buy | 150.00 | $4.0K | 0xd91a…fb56 |
| 1h | Buy | 186.21 | $3.6K | 0x0034…0000 |
| 1h | Sell | 87.67 | $3.5K | 0x801d…64A7 |
| 1h | Sell | 198.76 | $3.8K | 0x1E9C…b6f0 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.1300 | $4.0K | 0xCb37…1dfA |
| 1h | Buy | 100.11 | $3.9K | 0xd42a…d6A4 |
| 1h | Buy | 102.92 | $3.7K | 0x0D53…9B6f |
| 1h | Sell | 179.37 | $3.8K | 0x6505…40Dc |
| 1h | Buy | 200.63 | $3.8K | 0x1E9C…b6f0 |
| 1h | Sell | 85.14 | $3.7K | 0x6505…40Dc |
| 1h | Sell | 322.64 | $4.1K | 0x6505…40Dc |
| 1h | Sell | 251.19 | $4.8K | 0x6505…40Dc |
| 1h | Buy | 372.38 | $4.6K | 0x37Ee…8d0a |
| 1h | Buy | 213.11 | $4.0K | 0xa0a5…3b85 |
| 1h | Buy | 250.68 | $3.5K | 0x60Ae…0aa5 |
Bubble map
Top 6 holders · size = share of supply Deployer (not in top) Linked to deployer · 0 Shared funder · 0 Other holders
Signals
- First pons launch from this wallet: no track record yet.
- No funding links found between the deployer and the top 6 early buyers and holders.
- 3 wallet(s) bought tax-free in the first 5s (creator's exemption list), taking 20.4% of supply.
- 12.4% of supply was bought in the launch block itself.
- Early buyers took 20.4% of supply in the first 5s.
- Curve 0.0% filled toward graduation.
First 5 seconds
Buyer wallets3
Supply they bought20.4%
Bought in the launch block12.4%
Tax-free wallets (creator's list)3 / 20.4%
The deployer is excluded. pons snipe tax starts at 99% and fades to zero over 5 seconds, so tax-free buys in that window come from wallets the creator exempted.
Holders
Holders6
Top 10 share0.0%
Deployer holds0.0%
Unsold supply still in the bonding curve is excluded.
Connected wallets
No links foundWe traced where the ETH came from for the top 6 buyers in the first minute and the largest holders. Wallets that fund many unrelated addresses (exchanges, bridges) are ignored, so a missing link isn't proof of independence.