Pilotlight
Block87,869,418ETH$2,508

Wine Token$WINE

0x94A9…7D98pons v2Paired with USDGLaunched 28m ago
On bonding curve
Curve filled
0.0%
0.1894 / 8.1K USDG
Holders
4
top 10 own 0.0%
Early buys (5s)
29.9%
10 wallets
Creator tax
0%
plus 1% pool fee
Market cap$3.4K
5m+0.0%
1h−15.5%
24h−15.5%
Vol 24h$4.8K
Buys / sells24 / 29
Traders20
Market cap from curve trades · live
Newest first
AgeTypeUSDGTokensMCTrader
1hSell126.4937.98M$3.4K0xD657…e3c5
1hSell118.3833.02M$3.6K0x6aa8…326E
1hSell113.9229.70M$3.9K0x801d…64A7
1hBuy128.8733.05M$3.9K0x0034…0000
1hSell159.5341.36M$3.9K0x7250…30fF
1hBuy150.0037.98M$3.9K0xD657…e3c5
1hBuy150.0041.36M$3.6K0xd91a…fb56
1hBuy100.0729.70M$3.3K0xd42a…d6A4
1hSell37.6211.61M$3.3K0x9689…8341
1hSell37.1311.19M$3.4K0x9689…8341
1hSell34.0710.05M$3.4K0x9689…8341
1hSell39.6511.44M$3.5K0x9689…8341
1hSell36.5410.31M$3.6K0x9689…8341
1hSell52.8214.51M$3.7K0x9689…8341
1hSell48.8113.02M$3.8K0x9689…8341
1hSell69.4017.89M$3.9K0x9689…8341
1hSell44.8311.19M$4.0K0x9689…8341
1hSell46.9911.44M$4.2K0x9689…8341
1hSell42.3110.05M$4.3K0x9689…8341
1hSell50.1111.61M$4.4K0x9689…8341
1hSell45.6410.31M$4.5K0x9689…8341
1hSell59.2713.02M$4.6K0x9689…8341
1hSell68.2914.51M$4.8K0x9689…8341
1hSell87.6217.89M$4.9K0x9689…8341
1hSell6.731.34M$5.1K0x6aa8…326E
1hBuy0.130025.4K$5.1K0xCb37…1dfA
1hBuy6.871.34M$5.1K0x6aa8…326E
1hSell24.964.95M$5.1K0x8fB2…53cb
1hSell37.857.40M$5.2K0x3F15…9C5b
1hSell117.9322.19M$5.4K0x3F15…9C5b
1hSell168.3029.59M$5.7K0x3F15…9C5b
1hBuy36.346.07M$5.9K0x74fF…C355
1hBuy38.426.53M$5.8K0x2B52…0DDE
1hBuy61.1810.63M$5.7K0x466d…32dF
1hBuy45.288.07M$5.6K0xf8d5…1478
1hBuy71.8513.16M$5.4K0x3ccE…2C50
1hBuy68.8313.03M$5.2K0x4a07…3868
1hBuy89.8817.69M$5.0K0x37CB…0892
1hBuy84.6317.40M$4.8K0xc8C4…e93f
1hSell94.3319.73M$4.8K0x3F15…9C5b
1hSell133.1826.30M$5.1K0x3F15…9C5b
1hSell192.1535.07M$5.5K0x3F15…9C5b
1hSell286.1346.76M$6.2K0x3F15…9C5b
1hBuy103.3015.86M$6.4K0x2B52…0DDE
1hBuy104.5816.81M$6.2K0x74fF…C355
1hBuy61.0410.18M$5.9K0x4a07…3868
1hBuy55.299.47M$5.8K0x466d…32dF
1hBuy71.1612.55M$5.6K0xf8d5…1478
1hBuy86.7115.86M$5.4K0x3ccE…2C50
1hBuy96.2218.39M$5.2K0xc8C4…e93f
1hBuy42.208.34M$5.0K0x37CB…0892
1hBuy24.704.95M$4.9K0x8fB2…53cb
1hBuy752.01187.03M$4.0K0x4918…24c5

Bubble map

Top 4 holders · size = share of supply
Deployer (not in top) Linked to deployer · 0 Shared funder · 0 Other holders

Signals

  • First pons launch from this wallet: no track record yet.
  • No funding links found between the deployer and the top 12 early buyers and holders.
  • 10 wallet(s) bought tax-free in the first 5s (creator's exemption list), taking 29.9% of supply.
  • 18.7% of supply was bought in the launch block itself.
  • Early buyers took 29.9% of supply in the first 5s.
  • Curve 0.0% filled toward graduation.

First 5 seconds

Buyer wallets10
Supply they bought29.9%
Bought in the launch block18.7%
Tax-free wallets (creator's list)10 / 29.9%
The deployer is excluded. pons snipe tax starts at 99% and fades to zero over 5 seconds, so tax-free buys in that window come from wallets the creator exempted.

Holders

Holders4
Top 10 share0.0%
Deployer holds0.0%
Unsold supply still in the bonding curve is excluded.

Connected wallets

No links found
We traced where the ETH came from for the top 12 buyers in the first minute and the largest holders. Wallets that fund many unrelated addresses (exchanges, bridges) are ignored, so a missing link isn't proof of independence.