Wine Token$WINE
0x94A9…7D98pons v2Paired with USDGLaunched 28m ago
On bonding curve
Curve filled
0.0%
0.1894 / 8.1K USDG
Holders
4
top 10 own 0.0%
Early buys (5s)
29.9%
10 wallets
Creator tax
0%
plus 1% pool fee
Market cap$3.4K
5m+0.0%
1h−15.5%
24h−15.5%
Vol 24h$4.8K
Buys / sells24 / 29
Market cap from curve trades · live
Newest first
| Age | Type | USDG | MC | Trader |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1h | Sell | 126.49 | $3.4K | 0xD657…e3c5 |
| 1h | Sell | 118.38 | $3.6K | 0x6aa8…326E |
| 1h | Sell | 113.92 | $3.9K | 0x801d…64A7 |
| 1h | Buy | 128.87 | $3.9K | 0x0034…0000 |
| 1h | Sell | 159.53 | $3.9K | 0x7250…30fF |
| 1h | Buy | 150.00 | $3.9K | 0xD657…e3c5 |
| 1h | Buy | 150.00 | $3.6K | 0xd91a…fb56 |
| 1h | Buy | 100.07 | $3.3K | 0xd42a…d6A4 |
| 1h | Sell | 37.62 | $3.3K | 0x9689…8341 |
| 1h | Sell | 37.13 | $3.4K | 0x9689…8341 |
| 1h | Sell | 34.07 | $3.4K | 0x9689…8341 |
| 1h | Sell | 39.65 | $3.5K | 0x9689…8341 |
| 1h | Sell | 36.54 | $3.6K | 0x9689…8341 |
| 1h | Sell | 52.82 | $3.7K | 0x9689…8341 |
| 1h | Sell | 48.81 | $3.8K | 0x9689…8341 |
| 1h | Sell | 69.40 | $3.9K | 0x9689…8341 |
| 1h | Sell | 44.83 | $4.0K | 0x9689…8341 |
| 1h | Sell | 46.99 | $4.2K | 0x9689…8341 |
| 1h | Sell | 42.31 | $4.3K | 0x9689…8341 |
| 1h | Sell | 50.11 | $4.4K | 0x9689…8341 |
| 1h | Sell | 45.64 | $4.5K | 0x9689…8341 |
| 1h | Sell | 59.27 | $4.6K | 0x9689…8341 |
| 1h | Sell | 68.29 | $4.8K | 0x9689…8341 |
| 1h | Sell | 87.62 | $4.9K | 0x9689…8341 |
| 1h | Sell | 6.73 | $5.1K | 0x6aa8…326E |
| 1h | Buy | 0.1300 | $5.1K | 0xCb37…1dfA |
| 1h | Buy | 6.87 | $5.1K | 0x6aa8…326E |
| 1h | Sell | 24.96 | $5.1K | 0x8fB2…53cb |
| 1h | Sell | 37.85 | $5.2K | 0x3F15…9C5b |
| 1h | Sell | 117.93 | $5.4K | 0x3F15…9C5b |
| 1h | Sell | 168.30 | $5.7K | 0x3F15…9C5b |
| 1h | Buy | 36.34 | $5.9K | 0x74fF…C355 |
| 1h | Buy | 38.42 | $5.8K | 0x2B52…0DDE |
| 1h | Buy | 61.18 | $5.7K | 0x466d…32dF |
| 1h | Buy | 45.28 | $5.6K | 0xf8d5…1478 |
| 1h | Buy | 71.85 | $5.4K | 0x3ccE…2C50 |
| 1h | Buy | 68.83 | $5.2K | 0x4a07…3868 |
| 1h | Buy | 89.88 | $5.0K | 0x37CB…0892 |
| 1h | Buy | 84.63 | $4.8K | 0xc8C4…e93f |
| 1h | Sell | 94.33 | $4.8K | 0x3F15…9C5b |
| 1h | Sell | 133.18 | $5.1K | 0x3F15…9C5b |
| 1h | Sell | 192.15 | $5.5K | 0x3F15…9C5b |
| 1h | Sell | 286.13 | $6.2K | 0x3F15…9C5b |
| 1h | Buy | 103.30 | $6.4K | 0x2B52…0DDE |
| 1h | Buy | 104.58 | $6.2K | 0x74fF…C355 |
| 1h | Buy | 61.04 | $5.9K | 0x4a07…3868 |
| 1h | Buy | 55.29 | $5.8K | 0x466d…32dF |
| 1h | Buy | 71.16 | $5.6K | 0xf8d5…1478 |
| 1h | Buy | 86.71 | $5.4K | 0x3ccE…2C50 |
| 1h | Buy | 96.22 | $5.2K | 0xc8C4…e93f |
| 1h | Buy | 42.20 | $5.0K | 0x37CB…0892 |
| 1h | Buy | 24.70 | $4.9K | 0x8fB2…53cb |
| 1h | Buy | 752.01 | $4.0K | 0x4918…24c5 |
Bubble map
Top 4 holders · size = share of supply Deployer (not in top) Linked to deployer · 0 Shared funder · 0 Other holders
Signals
- First pons launch from this wallet: no track record yet.
- No funding links found between the deployer and the top 12 early buyers and holders.
- 10 wallet(s) bought tax-free in the first 5s (creator's exemption list), taking 29.9% of supply.
- 18.7% of supply was bought in the launch block itself.
- Early buyers took 29.9% of supply in the first 5s.
- Curve 0.0% filled toward graduation.
First 5 seconds
Buyer wallets10
Supply they bought29.9%
Bought in the launch block18.7%
Tax-free wallets (creator's list)10 / 29.9%
The deployer is excluded. pons snipe tax starts at 99% and fades to zero over 5 seconds, so tax-free buys in that window come from wallets the creator exempted.
Holders
Holders4
Top 10 share0.0%
Deployer holds0.0%
Unsold supply still in the bonding curve is excluded.
Connected wallets
No links foundWe traced where the ETH came from for the top 12 buyers in the first minute and the largest holders. Wallets that fund many unrelated addresses (exchanges, bridges) are ignored, so a missing link isn't proof of independence.