The Cheeky Pint Benchmark$PINT
0xA325…651Bpons v2Paired with NVDALaunched 1h ago
On bonding curve
Curve filled
0.0%
0.0010 / 41.6 NVDA
Holders
4
top 10 own 0.0%
Early buys (5s)
35.8%
6 wallets
Creator tax
0.5%
plus 1% pool fee
Market cap$3.9K
5m+0.0%
1h−8.7%
24h−20.4%
Vol 24h$3.7K
Buys / sells8 / 9
Market cap from curve trades · live
Newest first
| Age | Type | NVDA | MC | Trader |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15m | Sell | 0.3756 | $3.9K | 0x801d…64A7 |
| 17m | Sell | 0.5873 | $4.1K | 0xD657…e3c5 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0006 | $4.3K | 0xCb37…1dfA |
| 1h | Sell | 0.5042 | $4.4K | 0x0D53…9B6f |
| 1h | Buy | 0.4385 | $4.4K | 0xd42a…d6A4 |
| 1h | Sell | 0.4444 | $4.4K | 0x801d…64A7 |
| 1h | Sell | 0.5567 | $4.7K | 0x6aa8…326E |
| 1h | Sell | 0.1305 | $4.9K | 0xf2c6…2839 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.5610 | $4.8K | 0x0D53…9B6f |
| 1h | Buy | 0.5492 | $4.5K | 0x0034…0000 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.4385 | $4.2K | 0xd42a…d6A4 |
| 1h | Sell | 1.04 | $4.4K | 0x3F15…9C5b |
| 1h | Buy | 0.6579 | $4.5K | 0xD657…e3c5 |
| 1h | Sell | 0.3561 | $4.4K | 0xf2c6…2839 |
| 1h | Sell | 3.94 | $5.5K | 0x3F15…9C5b |
| 1h | Buy | 0.7685 | $6.5K | 0x8DaC…4a46 |
| 1h | Buy | 4.81 | $4.9K | 0xB615…faF8 |
Bubble map
Top 4 holders · size = share of supply Deployer (not in top) Linked to deployer · 0 Shared funder · 0 Other holders
Signals
- First pons launch from this wallet: no track record yet.
- Creator tax of 0.5% on every trade, paid to the creator on top of the 1% pool fee.
- No funding links found between the deployer and the top 6 early buyers and holders.
- 22.2% of supply was bought in the launch block itself.
- Early buyers took 35.8% of supply in the first 5s.
- Curve 0.0% filled toward graduation.
First 5 seconds
Buyer wallets6
Supply they bought35.8%
Bought in the launch block22.2%
Tax-free wallets (creator's list)0 / 0.0%
The deployer is excluded. pons snipe tax starts at 99% and fades to zero over 5 seconds, so tax-free buys in that window come from wallets the creator exempted.
Holders
Holders4
Top 10 share0.0%
Deployer holds0.0%
Unsold supply still in the bonding curve is excluded.
Connected wallets
No links foundWe traced where the ETH came from for the top 6 buyers in the first minute and the largest holders. Wallets that fund many unrelated addresses (exchanges, bridges) are ignored, so a missing link isn't proof of independence.