Pilotlight
Block87,815,377ETH$2,509

The Cheeky Pint Benchmark$PINT

0xA325…651Bpons v2Paired with NVDALaunched 1h ago
On bonding curve
Curve filled
0.0%
0.0010 / 41.6 NVDA
Holders
4
top 10 own 0.0%
Early buys (5s)
35.8%
6 wallets
Creator tax
0.5%
plus 1% pool fee
Market cap$3.9K
5m+0.0%
1h−8.7%
24h−20.4%
Vol 24h$3.7K
Buys / sells8 / 9
Traders11
Market cap from curve trades · live
Newest first
AgeTypeNVDATokensMCTrader
15mSell0.375622.40M$3.9K0x801d…64A7
17mSell0.587333.08M$4.1K0xD657…e3c5
1hBuy0.000630.6K$4.3K0xCb37…1dfA
1hSell0.504226.67M$4.4K0x0D53…9B6f
1hBuy0.438522.40M$4.4K0xd42a…d6A4
1hSell0.444423.37M$4.4K0x801d…64A7
1hSell0.556727.69M$4.7K0x6aa8…326E
1hSell0.13056.25M$4.9K0xf2c6…2839
1hBuy0.561026.67M$4.8K0x0D53…9B6f
1hBuy0.549227.72M$4.5K0x0034…0000
1hBuy0.438523.37M$4.2K0xd42a…d6A4
1hSell1.0455.44M$4.4K0x3F15…9C5b
1hBuy0.657933.08M$4.5K0xD657…e3c5
1hSell0.356118.75M$4.4K0xf2c6…2839
1hSell3.94166.31M$5.5K0x3F15…9C5b
1hBuy0.768525.00M$6.5K0x8DaC…4a46
1hBuy4.81221.74M$4.9K0xB615…faF8

Bubble map

Top 4 holders · size = share of supply
Deployer (not in top) Linked to deployer · 0 Shared funder · 0 Other holders

Signals

  • First pons launch from this wallet: no track record yet.
  • Creator tax of 0.5% on every trade, paid to the creator on top of the 1% pool fee.
  • No funding links found between the deployer and the top 6 early buyers and holders.
  • 22.2% of supply was bought in the launch block itself.
  • Early buyers took 35.8% of supply in the first 5s.
  • Curve 0.0% filled toward graduation.

First 5 seconds

Buyer wallets6
Supply they bought35.8%
Bought in the launch block22.2%
Tax-free wallets (creator's list)0 / 0.0%
The deployer is excluded. pons snipe tax starts at 99% and fades to zero over 5 seconds, so tax-free buys in that window come from wallets the creator exempted.

Holders

Holders4
Top 10 share0.0%
Deployer holds0.0%
Unsold supply still in the bonding curve is excluded.

Connected wallets

No links found
We traced where the ETH came from for the top 6 buyers in the first minute and the largest holders. Wallets that fund many unrelated addresses (exchanges, bridges) are ignored, so a missing link isn't proof of independence.
The Cheeky Pint Benchmark ($PINT) · Pilotlight