Cloverpad$CLOVER
0xC96D…aeEapons v2Paired with ETHLaunched 1h ago
On bonding curveBuy / sell
Curve filled
64.2%
2.69 / 4.2 ETH
Holders
38
top 10 own 49.8%
Early buys (5s)
2.1%
3 wallets
Creator tax
0%
plus 1% pool fee
Market cap$25.4K
5m+0.0%
1h+292.5%
24h+292.5%
Vol 24h$9.3K
Buys / sells76 / 22
Market cap from curve trades · live
Newest first
| Age | Type | ETH | MC | Trader |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35m | Buy | 0.0044 | $25.4K | 0x7DA6…4118 |
| 42m | Sell | 0.0006 | $25.4K | 0xB19D…37d6 |
| 43m | Buy | 0.0006 | $25.4K | 0xB19D…37d6 |
| 46m | Buy | 0.0107 | $25.3K | 0x2930…9C4B |
| 46m | Buy | 0.0014 | $25.2K | 0x8f0F…B323 |
| 46m | Sell | 0.0010 | $25.2K | 0xdcFA…5aD0 |
| 46m | Buy | 0.0010 | $25.2K | 0xdcFA…5aD0 |
| 56m | Buy | 0.1030 | $24.6K | 0xC8F4…CE61 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0046 | $24.0K | 0xBa4C…776d |
| 1h | Buy | 0.1545 | $23.0K | 0xe6C9…27d3 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0026 | $22.1K | 0x9B75…a1D7 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0206 | $22.0K | 0x858b…46d1 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0046 | $21.8K | 0xb296…1211 |
| 1h | Sell | 0.1192 | $22.5K | 0xa9ec…57E1 |
| 1h | Sell | 0.0080 | $23.3K | 0x994D…3C95 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0049 | $23.3K | 0x7544…a151 |
| 1h | Sell | 0.0523 | $23.6K | 0xaB5F…02a7 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0598 | $23.5K | 0x9414…cCD1 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0703 | $22.8K | 0x9810…79dd |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0582 | $22.0K | 0x6089…8f6A |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0481 | $21.4K | 0x8f0F…B323 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0635 | $20.8K | 0xEc51…5e43 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0046 | $20.4K | 0x6465…20C4 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0036 | $20.4K | 0x858b…46d1 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0000 | $20.4K | 0x4E3C…4e00 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0950 | $19.9K | 0xa9ec…57E1 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0523 | $19.1K | 0x04F1…96a2 |
| 1h | Sell | 0.0442 | $19.0K | 0x6B47…6f3A |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0801 | $18.9K | 0x954e…9460 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0101 | $18.4K | 0x9B75…a1D7 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0027 | $18.3K | 0x6B47…6f3A |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0618 | $18.0K | 0x22d1…5e97 |
| 1h | Sell | 0.0006 | $17.7K | 0x04F1…96a2 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0019 | $17.7K | 0xBb7E…9aA1 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0192 | $17.6K | 0xF830…685D |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0025 | $17.4K | 0x04F1…96a2 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0066 | $17.4K | 0x19E1…b76a |
| 1h | Sell | 0.0021 | $17.4K | 0x366B…D31D |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0306 | $17.2K | 0x9414…cCD1 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0026 | $17.1K | 0x366B…D31D |
| 1h | Sell | 0.0032 | $17.1K | 0xEc51…5e43 |
| 1h | Sell | 0.0006 | $17.1K | 0x620D…6ea2 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0865 | $16.7K | 0x8f0F…B323 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0068 | $16.2K | 0xEc51…5e43 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0271 | $16.0K | 0x6089…8f6A |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0357 | $15.7K | 0x2930…9C4B |
| 1h | Sell | 0.0279 | $15.7K | 0x7DA6…4118 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0178 | $15.8K | 0x19E1…b76a |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0122 | $15.6K | 0xBb7E…9aA1 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0019 | $15.5K | 0x44c1…D938 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0834 | $15.1K | 0x19E1…b76a |
| 1h | Sell | 0.0533 | $15.0K | 0xC8F4…CE61 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0088 | $15.2K | 0xe6C9…27d3 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0033 | $15.2K | 0x6B47…6f3A |
| 1h | Buy | 0.1385 | $14.5K | 0xFe10…f979 |
| 1h | Sell | 0.0143 | $13.9K | 0xb296…1211 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.1033 | $13.5K | 0x860f…7e91 |
| 1h | Sell | 0.1031 | $13.5K | 0xFe10…f979 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0639 | $13.7K | 0x858b…46d1 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.0023 | $13.4K | 0xDc2E…5e80 |
Bubble map
Top 38 holders · size = share of supply Deployer Linked to deployer · 0 Shared funder · 0 Other holders
Signals
- First pons launch from this wallet: no track record yet.
- No funding links found between the deployer and the top 12 early buyers and holders.
- 3 wallet(s) bought tax-free in the first 5s (creator's exemption list), taking 2.1% of supply.
- Top 10 holders own 49.8% of supply.
- Deployer still holds 34.9% of supply.
- Curve 64.2% filled toward graduation.
First 5 seconds
Buyer wallets3
Supply they bought2.1%
Bought in the launch block0.0%
Tax-free wallets (creator's list)3 / 2.1%
The deployer is excluded. pons snipe tax starts at 99% and fades to zero over 5 seconds, so tax-free buys in that window come from wallets the creator exempted.
Holders
Holders38
Top 10 share49.8%
Deployer holds34.9%
Deployer moved out0% of what they got
Unsold supply still in the bonding curve is excluded.
Connected wallets
No links foundWe traced where the ETH came from for the top 12 buyers in the first minute and the largest holders. Wallets that fund many unrelated addresses (exchanges, bridges) are ignored, so a missing link isn't proof of independence.
From the creator
Trading fees fund NFT rewards for holders. Building on Robinhood Chain. 🍀 Early Invite open. Apply for early creator access.