Pilotlight
Block88,009,605ETH$2,506

Goofy$GOOFY

0xD23a…28b0pons v2Paired with USDGLaunched 1h ago
On bonding curve
Curve filled
0.0%
0.2292 / 8.1K USDG
Holders
4
top 10 own 0.0%
Early buys (5s)
51.1%
3 wallets
Creator tax
0%
plus 1% pool fee
Market cap$3.3K
5m+0.0%
1h−15.1%
24h−41.9%
Vol 24h$6.0K
Buys / sells6 / 4
Traders9
Market cap from curve trades · live
Newest first
AgeTypeUSDGTokensMCTrader
42mSell83.1625.30M$3.3K0x801d…64A7
43mSell290.5079.14M$3.7K0x7250…30fF
59mBuy150.0038.38M$3.9K0xd91a…fb56
59mSell140.9736.86M$3.9K0x6aa8…326E
1hBuy99.9525.30M$3.9K0xd42a…d6A4
1hBuy0.130033.8K$3.8K0xCb37…1dfA
1hBuy150.0040.76M$3.6K0xd91a…fb56
1hBuy125.2336.90M$3.4K0x0034…0000
1hSell2452.84433.63M$5.7K0x3F15…9C5b
1hBuy2502.64433.63M$5.7K0xae57…71f6

Bubble map

Top 4 holders · size = share of supply
Deployer (not in top) Linked to deployer · 0 Shared funder · 0 Other holders

Signals

  • First pons launch from this wallet: no track record yet.
  • No funding links found between the deployer and the top 4 early buyers and holders.
  • 3 wallet(s) bought tax-free in the first 5s (creator's exemption list), taking 51.1% of supply.
  • 43.4% of supply was bought in the launch block itself.
  • Early buyers took 51.1% of supply in the first 5s.
  • Curve 0.0% filled toward graduation.

First 5 seconds

Buyer wallets3
Supply they bought51.1%
Bought in the launch block43.4%
Tax-free wallets (creator's list)3 / 51.1%
The deployer is excluded. pons snipe tax starts at 99% and fades to zero over 5 seconds, so tax-free buys in that window come from wallets the creator exempted.

Holders

Holders4
Top 10 share0.0%
Deployer holds0.0%
Unsold supply still in the bonding curve is excluded.

Connected wallets

No links found
We traced where the ETH came from for the top 4 buyers in the first minute and the largest holders. Wallets that fund many unrelated addresses (exchanges, bridges) are ignored, so a missing link isn't proof of independence.
Goofy ($GOOFY) · Pilotlight