Goofy$GOOFY
0xD23a…28b0pons v2Paired with USDGLaunched 1h ago
On bonding curve
Curve filled
0.0%
0.2292 / 8.1K USDG
Holders
4
top 10 own 0.0%
Early buys (5s)
51.1%
3 wallets
Creator tax
0%
plus 1% pool fee
Market cap$3.3K
5m+0.0%
1h−15.1%
24h−41.9%
Vol 24h$6.0K
Buys / sells6 / 4
Market cap from curve trades · live
Newest first
| Age | Type | USDG | MC | Trader |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42m | Sell | 83.16 | $3.3K | 0x801d…64A7 |
| 43m | Sell | 290.50 | $3.7K | 0x7250…30fF |
| 59m | Buy | 150.00 | $3.9K | 0xd91a…fb56 |
| 59m | Sell | 140.97 | $3.9K | 0x6aa8…326E |
| 1h | Buy | 99.95 | $3.9K | 0xd42a…d6A4 |
| 1h | Buy | 0.1300 | $3.8K | 0xCb37…1dfA |
| 1h | Buy | 150.00 | $3.6K | 0xd91a…fb56 |
| 1h | Buy | 125.23 | $3.4K | 0x0034…0000 |
| 1h | Sell | 2452.84 | $5.7K | 0x3F15…9C5b |
| 1h | Buy | 2502.64 | $5.7K | 0xae57…71f6 |
Bubble map
Top 4 holders · size = share of supply Deployer (not in top) Linked to deployer · 0 Shared funder · 0 Other holders
Signals
- First pons launch from this wallet: no track record yet.
- No funding links found between the deployer and the top 4 early buyers and holders.
- 3 wallet(s) bought tax-free in the first 5s (creator's exemption list), taking 51.1% of supply.
- 43.4% of supply was bought in the launch block itself.
- Early buyers took 51.1% of supply in the first 5s.
- Curve 0.0% filled toward graduation.
First 5 seconds
Buyer wallets3
Supply they bought51.1%
Bought in the launch block43.4%
Tax-free wallets (creator's list)3 / 51.1%
The deployer is excluded. pons snipe tax starts at 99% and fades to zero over 5 seconds, so tax-free buys in that window come from wallets the creator exempted.
Holders
Holders4
Top 10 share0.0%
Deployer holds0.0%
Unsold supply still in the bonding curve is excluded.
Connected wallets
No links foundWe traced where the ETH came from for the top 4 buyers in the first minute and the largest holders. Wallets that fund many unrelated addresses (exchanges, bridges) are ignored, so a missing link isn't proof of independence.