Pilotlight
Block87,661,689ETH$2,514

Capitol markets$CAPITOL

0xD6FB…D647pons v2Paired with QQQLaunched 19h ago
Graduated · Uniswap v4
Curve filled
100%
graduated to Uniswap v4
Holders
18
top 10 own 100.0%
Early buys (5s)
69.2%
19 wallets
Creator tax
0%
plus 1% pool fee
Market cap3.63 QQQ
5m+0.0%
1h+0.0%
24h−33.5%
Vol 24h80.68 QQQ
Buys / sells288 / 269
Traders48
Curve, then Uniswap v4 pool · live
Newest first
AgeTypeQQQTokensMCTrader
8hSell0.0033917.2K3.63 QQQ0xec6B…1629DEX
8hBuy0.0034926.4K3.64 QQQ0xec6B…1629DEX
12hBuy0.03379.38M3.63 QQQ0x335e…24F6DEX
15hSell0.00762.13M3.55 QQQ0x52CC…59dcDEX
16hBuy0.00972.74M3.57 QQQ0x73a7…B7cCDEX
16hBuy0.00972.76M3.54 QQQ0x4f15…4fF1DEX
16hSell0.0013368.0K3.52 QQQ0xB05C…2Cf0DEX
17hSell0.000265.2K3.52 QQQ0x1af0…654cDEX
17hBuy0.0000367.483.52 QQQ0x5beb…E7D4DEX
17hBuy0.02657.59M3.52 QQQ0x9B6D…483aDEX
17hBuy0.03319.69M3.46 QQQ0x1943…0dDaDEX
17hSell0.179249.88M3.37 QQQ0xbCb5…dd66DEX
17hSell0.216652.76M3.83 QQQ0xE280…4516DEX
18hSell0.02164.88M4.41 QQQ0x49Bb…73d2DEX
18hSell0.01573.50M4.47 QQQ0x94AA…C536DEX
18hSell0.02485.45M4.51 QQQ0x9B6D…483aDEX
18hSell0.03216.94M4.58 QQQ0x1943…0dDaDEX
18hSell0.050510.64M4.67 QQQ0x2A4d…21d7DEX
18hSell0.02705.55M4.82 QQQ0x53E6…DA99DEX
19hBuy0.02685.51M4.90 QQQ0x9B6D…483aDEX
19hBuy0.03347.01M4.82 QQQ0x1943…0dDaDEX
19hBuy0.01663.54M4.72 QQQ0x94AA…C536DEX
19hBuy0.03257.01M4.68 QQQ0xbCb5…dd66DEX
19hBuy0.03327.32M4.58 QQQ0xE280…4516DEX
19hSell0.02325.13M4.49 QQQ0x94AA…C536DEX
19hSell0.211943.65M4.55 QQQDEX traderDEX
19hSell0.00801.54M5.17 QQQDEX traderDEX
19hSell0.0020376.4K5.20 QQQDEX traderDEX
19hBuy0.065012.73M5.20 QQQDEX traderDEX
19hSell0.03927.73M5.01 QQQDEX traderDEX
19hBuy0.066513.23M5.13 QQQDEX traderDEX
19hBuy0.146731.14M4.93 QQQDEX traderDEX
19hSell0.03357.36M4.51 QQQDEX traderDEX
19hSell0.03337.16M4.60 QQQDEX traderDEX
19hSell0.03316.97M4.70 QQQDEX traderDEX
19hSell0.03677.57M4.79 QQQDEX traderDEX
19hBuy0.065013.54M4.90 QQQDEX traderDEX
19hBuy0.066714.45M4.71 QQQDEX traderDEX
19hSell0.04469.73M4.52 QQQDEX traderDEX
19hSell0.091819.22M4.65 QQQDEX traderDEX
19hSell0.119523.49M4.91 QQQDEX traderDEX
19hSell0.062411.62M5.27 QQQDEX traderDEX
19hSell0.01903.46M5.46 QQQDEX traderDEX
19hSell0.02093.76M5.52 QQQDEX traderDEX
19hSell0.01713.05M5.59 QQQDEX traderDEX
19hSell0.01392.45M5.64 QQQDEX traderDEX
19hSell0.081514.02M5.68 QQQDEX traderDEX
19hSell0.02464.12M5.94 QQQDEX traderDEX
19hSell0.083513.56M6.02 QQQDEX traderDEX
19hSell0.01502.37M6.30 QQQDEX traderDEX
19hSell0.05869.09M6.35 QQQDEX traderDEX
19hSell0.072010.80M6.55 QQQDEX traderDEX
19hSell0.02613.81M6.79 QQQDEX traderDEX
19hSell0.094413.40M6.88 QQQDEX traderDEX
19hSell0.02823.89M7.22 QQQDEX traderDEX
19hSell0.02233.03M7.32 QQQDEX traderDEX
19hSell0.129216.93M7.40 QQQDEX traderDEX
19hSell0.147418.10M7.87 QQQDEX traderDEX
19hBuy0.03914.68M8.43 QQQDEX traderDEX
19hBuy0.02883.50M8.28 QQQDEX traderDEX

Bubble map

Top 18 holders · size = share of supply
Deployer (not in top) Linked to deployer · 0 Shared funder · 0 Other holders

Signals

  • First pons launch from this wallet: no track record yet.
  • 2 buyers were funded by the same wallet (0x2f1a…47af), together 3.0% of supply.
  • 19 wallet(s) bought tax-free in the first 5s (creator's exemption list), taking 69.2% of supply.
  • 18.3% of supply was bought in the launch block itself.
  • Early buyers took 69.2% of supply in the first 5s.
  • Top 10 holders own 100.0% of supply.
  • Graduated: the curve filled and trading moved to a pool.

First 5 seconds

Buyer wallets19
Supply they bought69.2%
Bought in the launch block18.3%
Tax-free wallets (creator's list)19 / 69.2%
The deployer is excluded. pons snipe tax starts at 99% and fades to zero over 5 seconds, so tax-free buys in that window come from wallets the creator exempted.

Holders

Holders18
Top 10 share100.0%
Deployer holds0.0%
Unsold supply still in the bonding curve is excluded.

Connected wallets

1 shared-funder group
2 buyers funded by 0x2f1a…47af3.02% of supply
We traced where the ETH came from for the top 12 buyers in the first minute and the largest holders. Wallets that fund many unrelated addresses (exchanges, bridges) are ignored, so a missing link isn't proof of independence.