Capitol markets$CAPITOL
0xD6FB…D647pons v2Paired with QQQLaunched 19h ago
Graduated · Uniswap v4
Curve filled
100%
graduated to Uniswap v4
Holders
18
top 10 own 100.0%
Early buys (5s)
69.2%
19 wallets
Creator tax
0%
plus 1% pool fee
Market cap3.63 QQQ
5m+0.0%
1h+0.0%
24h−33.5%
Vol 24h80.68 QQQ
Buys / sells288 / 269
Curve, then Uniswap v4 pool · live
Newest first
| Age | Type | QQQ | MC | Trader |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8h | Sell | 0.0033 | 3.63 QQQ | 0xec6B…1629DEX |
| 8h | Buy | 0.0034 | 3.64 QQQ | 0xec6B…1629DEX |
| 12h | Buy | 0.0337 | 3.63 QQQ | 0x335e…24F6DEX |
| 15h | Sell | 0.0076 | 3.55 QQQ | 0x52CC…59dcDEX |
| 16h | Buy | 0.0097 | 3.57 QQQ | 0x73a7…B7cCDEX |
| 16h | Buy | 0.0097 | 3.54 QQQ | 0x4f15…4fF1DEX |
| 16h | Sell | 0.0013 | 3.52 QQQ | 0xB05C…2Cf0DEX |
| 17h | Sell | 0.0002 | 3.52 QQQ | 0x1af0…654cDEX |
| 17h | Buy | 0.0000 | 3.52 QQQ | 0x5beb…E7D4DEX |
| 17h | Buy | 0.0265 | 3.52 QQQ | 0x9B6D…483aDEX |
| 17h | Buy | 0.0331 | 3.46 QQQ | 0x1943…0dDaDEX |
| 17h | Sell | 0.1792 | 3.37 QQQ | 0xbCb5…dd66DEX |
| 17h | Sell | 0.2166 | 3.83 QQQ | 0xE280…4516DEX |
| 18h | Sell | 0.0216 | 4.41 QQQ | 0x49Bb…73d2DEX |
| 18h | Sell | 0.0157 | 4.47 QQQ | 0x94AA…C536DEX |
| 18h | Sell | 0.0248 | 4.51 QQQ | 0x9B6D…483aDEX |
| 18h | Sell | 0.0321 | 4.58 QQQ | 0x1943…0dDaDEX |
| 18h | Sell | 0.0505 | 4.67 QQQ | 0x2A4d…21d7DEX |
| 18h | Sell | 0.0270 | 4.82 QQQ | 0x53E6…DA99DEX |
| 19h | Buy | 0.0268 | 4.90 QQQ | 0x9B6D…483aDEX |
| 19h | Buy | 0.0334 | 4.82 QQQ | 0x1943…0dDaDEX |
| 19h | Buy | 0.0166 | 4.72 QQQ | 0x94AA…C536DEX |
| 19h | Buy | 0.0325 | 4.68 QQQ | 0xbCb5…dd66DEX |
| 19h | Buy | 0.0332 | 4.58 QQQ | 0xE280…4516DEX |
| 19h | Sell | 0.0232 | 4.49 QQQ | 0x94AA…C536DEX |
| 19h | Sell | 0.2119 | 4.55 QQQ | DEX traderDEX |
| 19h | Sell | 0.0080 | 5.17 QQQ | DEX traderDEX |
| 19h | Sell | 0.0020 | 5.20 QQQ | DEX traderDEX |
| 19h | Buy | 0.0650 | 5.20 QQQ | DEX traderDEX |
| 19h | Sell | 0.0392 | 5.01 QQQ | DEX traderDEX |
| 19h | Buy | 0.0665 | 5.13 QQQ | DEX traderDEX |
| 19h | Buy | 0.1467 | 4.93 QQQ | DEX traderDEX |
| 19h | Sell | 0.0335 | 4.51 QQQ | DEX traderDEX |
| 19h | Sell | 0.0333 | 4.60 QQQ | DEX traderDEX |
| 19h | Sell | 0.0331 | 4.70 QQQ | DEX traderDEX |
| 19h | Sell | 0.0367 | 4.79 QQQ | DEX traderDEX |
| 19h | Buy | 0.0650 | 4.90 QQQ | DEX traderDEX |
| 19h | Buy | 0.0667 | 4.71 QQQ | DEX traderDEX |
| 19h | Sell | 0.0446 | 4.52 QQQ | DEX traderDEX |
| 19h | Sell | 0.0918 | 4.65 QQQ | DEX traderDEX |
| 19h | Sell | 0.1195 | 4.91 QQQ | DEX traderDEX |
| 19h | Sell | 0.0624 | 5.27 QQQ | DEX traderDEX |
| 19h | Sell | 0.0190 | 5.46 QQQ | DEX traderDEX |
| 19h | Sell | 0.0209 | 5.52 QQQ | DEX traderDEX |
| 19h | Sell | 0.0171 | 5.59 QQQ | DEX traderDEX |
| 19h | Sell | 0.0139 | 5.64 QQQ | DEX traderDEX |
| 19h | Sell | 0.0815 | 5.68 QQQ | DEX traderDEX |
| 19h | Sell | 0.0246 | 5.94 QQQ | DEX traderDEX |
| 19h | Sell | 0.0835 | 6.02 QQQ | DEX traderDEX |
| 19h | Sell | 0.0150 | 6.30 QQQ | DEX traderDEX |
| 19h | Sell | 0.0586 | 6.35 QQQ | DEX traderDEX |
| 19h | Sell | 0.0720 | 6.55 QQQ | DEX traderDEX |
| 19h | Sell | 0.0261 | 6.79 QQQ | DEX traderDEX |
| 19h | Sell | 0.0944 | 6.88 QQQ | DEX traderDEX |
| 19h | Sell | 0.0282 | 7.22 QQQ | DEX traderDEX |
| 19h | Sell | 0.0223 | 7.32 QQQ | DEX traderDEX |
| 19h | Sell | 0.1292 | 7.40 QQQ | DEX traderDEX |
| 19h | Sell | 0.1474 | 7.87 QQQ | DEX traderDEX |
| 19h | Buy | 0.0391 | 8.43 QQQ | DEX traderDEX |
| 19h | Buy | 0.0288 | 8.28 QQQ | DEX traderDEX |
Bubble map
Top 18 holders · size = share of supply Deployer (not in top) Linked to deployer · 0 Shared funder · 0 Other holders
Signals
- First pons launch from this wallet: no track record yet.
- 2 buyers were funded by the same wallet (0x2f1a…47af), together 3.0% of supply.
- 19 wallet(s) bought tax-free in the first 5s (creator's exemption list), taking 69.2% of supply.
- 18.3% of supply was bought in the launch block itself.
- Early buyers took 69.2% of supply in the first 5s.
- Top 10 holders own 100.0% of supply.
- Graduated: the curve filled and trading moved to a pool.
First 5 seconds
Buyer wallets19
Supply they bought69.2%
Bought in the launch block18.3%
Tax-free wallets (creator's list)19 / 69.2%
The deployer is excluded. pons snipe tax starts at 99% and fades to zero over 5 seconds, so tax-free buys in that window come from wallets the creator exempted.
Holders
Holders18
Top 10 share100.0%
Deployer holds0.0%
Unsold supply still in the bonding curve is excluded.
Connected wallets
1 shared-funder group2 buyers funded by 0x2f1a…47af3.02% of supply
We traced where the ETH came from for the top 12 buyers in the first minute and the largest holders. Wallets that fund many unrelated addresses (exchanges, bridges) are ignored, so a missing link isn't proof of independence.