Pilotlight
Block88,360,520ETH$2,514

loot project$LOOT

0xd8a8…FD7epons v2Paired with ETHLaunched 25m ago
BOn bonding curveBuy / sell
Curve filled
51.0%
2.14 / 4.2 ETH
Holders
33
top 10 own 45.7%
Early buys (5s)
0.1%
2 wallets
Creator tax
0%
plus 1% pool fee
Market cap$21.6K
5m+0.0%
1h+256.3%
24h+256.3%
Vol 24h$8.3K
Buys / sells74 / 21
Traders42
Market cap from curve trades · live
Newest first
AgeTypeETHTokensMCTrader
1hBuy0.02733.13M$21.6K0xCC48…bdBE
1hBuy0.02843.30M$21.3K0x6bb0…5425
1hBuy0.05876.99M$20.8K0xa959…65B7
1hBuy0.02452.99M$20.3K0xBefA…df0a
1hBuy0.00901.10M$20.2K0x6859…763A
1hBuy0.0047583.2K$20.1K0x710b…eC3c
1hBuy0.01151.43M$20.0K0x0C83…7ac6
1hBuy0.02473.09M$19.8K0xC530…4f9d
1hBuy0.122515.95M$19.0K0xAFEE…Eb5B
1hBuy0.0010131.3K$18.4K0xa586…8647
1hSell0.000454.9K$18.4K0x6aa8…326E
1hSell0.0017228.2K$18.4K0x685c…d6f4
1hBuy0.01001.35M$18.3K0x122A…FA8a
1hBuy0.00871.18M$18.2K0xBefA…df0a
1hBuy0.02633.60M$18.1K0x6859…763A
1hSell0.00801.13M$18.0K0xe4A7…1075
1hSell0.0042587.2K$18.0K0x6aa8…326E
1hBuy0.01031.41M$18.0K0xF70d…7AEe
1hBuy0.0053731.8K$17.9K0xAFEE…Eb5B
1hBuy0.0040558.5K$17.9K0x0C83…7ac6
1hBuy0.121817.50M$17.2K0x36ad…28D6
1hSell0.0021320.8K$16.6K0x6aa8…326E
1hSell0.0021318.4K$16.7K0xB3EA…2832
1hBuy0.000454.9K$16.7K0x6aa8…326E
1hSell0.0042632.5K$16.7K0x6505…40Dc
1hBuy0.02323.46M$16.6K0xe968…5cE6
1hBuy0.04817.33M$16.3K0xAF2f…FC0E
1hBuy0.02994.66M$15.9K0xF70d…7AEe
1hBuy0.0024378.7K$15.7K0x4bBD…26d8
1hBuy0.01141.80M$15.7K0xdF20…ef92
1hSell0.000113.5K$15.6K0xF0B7…8faF
1hSell0.077312.23M$16.0K0x36ad…28D6
1hSell0.0038580.6K$16.4K0x4bBD…26d8
1hSell0.170825.02M$17.3K0x0C83…7ac6
1hBuy0.0023320.8K$18.1K0x8F10…f996
1hBuy0.000113.5K$18.1K0xF0B7…8faF
1hBuy0.02353.24M$18.0K0x6859…763A
1hBuy0.02072.88M$17.8K0xBefA…df0a
1hSell0.0041592.5K$17.7K0xF0B7…8faF
1hSell0.00841.20M$17.8K0x9689…8341
1hBuy0.0053736.9K$17.8K0xF70d…7AEe
1hSell0.00841.20M$17.8K0x9689…8341
1hBuy0.01722.40M$17.8K0x9689…8341
1hBuy0.0045630.5K$17.6K0x28e1…8F72
1hBuy0.104715.17M$17.1K0xE8C3…f74E
1hBuy0.0040592.5K$16.6K0xF0B7…8faF
1hBuy0.00991.48M$16.5K0xAFEE…Eb5B
1hBuy0.05798.87M$16.2K0xC530…4f9d
1hBuy0.04687.41M$15.7K0x1fe9…9e5a
1hSell0.01001.63M$15.5K0x9689…8341
1hBuy0.0040632.5K$15.5K0x86ec…8269
1hBuy0.0020318.4K$15.5K0x4b55…4831
1hBuy0.02373.82M$15.4K0x36ad…28D6
1hSell0.03866.32M$15.4K0xC530…4f9d
1hSell0.114017.81M$16.2K0xAFEE…Eb5B
1hBuy0.097614.87M$16.3K0x19C4…1D85
1hBuy0.0015228.2K$15.8K0x685c…d6f4
1hBuy0.01171.83M$15.7K0xe968…5cE6
1hBuy0.01081.71M$15.6K0x3055…cc60
1hBuy0.02313.70M$15.5K0x2C0B…9BE9

Bubble map

Top 33 holders · size = share of supply
0x79af6b4bf33c3ce8c2cb417174f9470755431875 30.65% of supply Deployer31%0x5347a2fbc3f4240fc486cec2686cd8f00bf8ca13 2.02% of supply2.0%0x9ac5e28e344165fe727cf5c50becce70f2583f7a 1.85% of supply1.8%0x1fe9fac6af9d006034c4255b8348ef782d609e5a 1.84% of supply1.8%0xafee70468d0b4299753fe4c5f81fe8c4add7eb5b 1.82% of supply1.8%0x36ad08dc2d307b40d60514053c1fc4c1af7028d6 1.75% of supply1.8%0xe8c3bbfd08f137b471862a2ff9656a8d3271f74e 1.52% of supply1.5%0x19c42fe31ade2f789650365eee8e9611cfb41d85 1.49% of supply1.5%0xf70d2e5a9d80ff5e356e447f3517efd612057aee 1.48% of supply1.5%0xe968b7016bbc9c0b5443f87f5288db03c8225ce6 1.31% of supply1.3%0x4795a0b809c7f006e2a76c357d77fe13fd5fcded 1.22% of supply1.2%0xc530bd3a9adee094384701c8dbee117e8f614f9d 1.20% of supply1.2%0x2c0bd786646f8c9bf5c9a3286826aa3763219be9 1.10% of supply1.1%0xda6381745b922522d975d9c8d5e28e2daadef0d3 0.94% of supply0.9%0x6859184e1e2c0c41b10cec9e6e546d2ba9e1763a 0.79% of supply0.8%0xdf201e5280338bad1be5efe6f8b2acc6354def92 0.75% of supply0.8%0xaf2fedf8c9166339d1f2b5cdcda824153ba6fc0e 0.73% of supply0.7%0xbefa7426b38b5b9d6456c08eec091ae28e19df0a 0.70% of supply0.7%0xa95923ba867d0e37cb905958779e977ac29665b7 0.70% of supply0.7%0x41dd80c4ebcb20b0bc95a5cee9304dc014e0ceda 0.56% of supply0.6%0x6bb005efd3931877f556b943f325ee8e5e985425 0.33% of supply0xcc4833c15c7462fdeb4d17cf51dd432fde65bdbe 0.31% of supply0x0c830b7077efc8e4117fd886f4e77ee7c12b7ac6 0.20% of supply0xe382f5ab5f3a7b6a8f9dafa6308817550c45c99d 0.19% of supply0x3055dcd5f2c8acf5cafd15e1c2acbd1b9630cc60 0.17% of supply0x122a26554823363f32cefe78c20c6b72e180fa8a 0.14% of supply0x4c33cc01856d2277aa38106fe8f1a3587d57e2dd 0.08% of supply0x28e178afa54c8c5b079fcaeebd88c80da2928f72 0.06% of supply0x710bead4c5039040c03d9a7856e641d6f6c4ec3c 0.06% of supply0x4bbdacd247af3c5d6b0b08e990d0847b139a26d8 0.04% of supply0xd39c419baa63000375064f3da9c045ff508723a2 0.02% of supply0xa586f15b73256508f286c623ef449523b1b28647 0.01% of supply0x85152f8c99b41f64bbd207f62c0640d02e4f80fd 0.01% of supply
Deployer Linked to deployer · 0 Shared funder · 0 Other holders

Signals

  • First pons launch from this wallet: no track record yet.
  • No funding links found between the deployer and the top 12 early buyers and holders.
  • 2 wallet(s) bought tax-free in the first 5s (creator's exemption list), taking 0.1% of supply.
  • Top 10 holders own 45.7% of supply.
  • Deployer still holds 30.7% of supply.
  • Curve 51.0% filled toward graduation.

First 5 seconds

Buyer wallets2
Supply they bought0.1%
Bought in the launch block0.0%
Tax-free wallets (creator's list)2 / 0.1%
The deployer is excluded. pons snipe tax starts at 99% and fades to zero over 5 seconds, so tax-free buys in that window come from wallets the creator exempted.

Holders

Holders33
Top 10 share45.7%
Deployer holds30.7%
Deployer moved out0% of what they got
Unsold supply still in the bonding curve is excluded.

Connected wallets

No links found
We traced where the ETH came from for the top 12 buyers in the first minute and the largest holders. Wallets that fund many unrelated addresses (exchanges, bridges) are ignored, so a missing link isn't proof of independence.